Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Edgar Solares Vega

Edgar Solares Vega

PRINCIPAL
There are no constituents to display

Office Support

Virgilio Marin

Virgilio Marin

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Patricia Rodrigues

Patricia Rodrigues

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Pre-Kindergarten

Ada Romero

Ada Romero

Soraya Simons-Streck

Soraya Simons-Streck

Kindergarten Immersion

Teresa Chircop

Teresa Chircop

Cruz Ferrer Vega

Cruz Ferrer Vega

Nadia Najih

Nadia Najih

First Grade Immersion

Lourdes Flores

Lourdes Flores

Jhandery Huiza Mba

Jhandery Huiza Mba

Angelina Johnson

Angelina Johnson

Priscila Marin Amory

Priscila Marin Amory

Second Grade Immersion

Sarah Goldhammer

Sarah Goldhammer

Rina Miyamoto-Sundahl

Rina Miyamoto-Sundahl

Marisa Rios

Marisa Rios

Third Grade Immersion

Breanne Ault

Breanne Ault

Marlenne Banerjee

Marlenne Banerjee

Juan Romero

Juan Romero

Kelsey Sterrett

Kelsey Sterrett

Fourth Grade Immersion

Tammie Catherall

Tammie Catherall

April Lacombe

April Lacombe

Barbara Perez

Barbara Perez

Fifth Grade Immersion

Robert Ackerman

Robert Ackerman

Jeffrey Axman

Jeffrey Axman

Juan Loeza Garcia

Juan Loeza Garcia

Laurel Osorio

Laurel Osorio

Brittany Smith

Brittany Smith

Specialists

Craig Carney

Craig Carney

VOCAL MUSIC
Samantha Clark

Samantha Clark

VOCAL MUSIC
Katie Evans

Katie Evans

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Marlin Good

Marlin Good

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I
Kellen Hawley

Kellen Hawley

PE
Jennifer Lindell

Jennifer Lindell

PE

Para Educators

Amy Buck

Amy Buck

Grace Dulaney-White

Grace Dulaney-White

Bradley Emslie

Bradley Emslie

Gladys Galicia Medina

Gladys Galicia Medina

Beatriz Garcia Manrique

Beatriz Garcia Manrique

Marlin Good

Marlin Good

Qamar Ibrahim

Qamar Ibrahim

Early Childhood Support

Ada Romero

Ada Romero

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER
Soraya Simons-Streck

Soraya Simons-Streck

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER

Student Services

Maria Andrade

Maria Andrade

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Tori Barber

Tori Barber

RESOURCE ROOM
Kelly Bates

Kelly Bates

RESOURCE ROOM
Holly Curran

Holly Curran

ESL TEACHER, ACADEMIC COACH
Monica Droker

Monica Droker

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Katie Evans

Katie Evans

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Carolyn Farran

Carolyn Farran

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Georgina Garcia

Georgina Garcia

PSYCHOLOGIST
Marlin Good

Marlin Good

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I
Anna Kelly

Anna Kelly

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Maegan Lobo-Berg

Maegan Lobo-Berg

ESL TEACHER, ACADEMIC COACH
Lizeth Munoz Cruz

Lizeth Munoz Cruz

ESL TEACHER, ACADEMIC COACH
Erika Reinhardt

Erika Reinhardt

ESL TEACHER
Lara Richardson

Lara Richardson

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Johanna Sanchez

Johanna Sanchez

SOCIAL WORKER
Megan Simpson

Megan Simpson

ESL TEACHER
Nancy Vazquez

Nancy Vazquez

ACADEMIC COACH, ESL TEACHER
Annetta Good

Annetta Good

NURSE

Nutrition Services

Laura Martinez

Laura Martinez

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Sucheta Panditrao

Sucheta Panditrao

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Ana Rivera

Ana Rivera

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Noelia Castillo Ibanez

Noelia Castillo Ibanez

CUSTODIAN I
Ayan Digaleh

Ayan Digaleh

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Kevin Harris

Kevin Harris

CUSTODIAN I
Peter Sinclair

Peter Sinclair

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I