Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Paul Marietta

Paul Marietta

PRINCIPAL
Laurie Huntwork

Laurie Huntwork

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Jennifer Acosta Campos

Jennifer Acosta Campos

OFFICE ASSISTANT II, PARA EDUCATOR I
Virgilio Marin

Virgilio Marin

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Patricia Rodrigues

Patricia Rodrigues

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Ali Adelman

Ali Adelman

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Kelly Bates

Kelly Bates

RESOURCE ROOM
Holly Curran

Holly Curran

ESL TEACHER, IMMERSION 3RD GRADE, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Katie Evans

Katie Evans

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Georgina Garcia

Georgina Garcia

PSYCHOLOGIST
Kate Kelley

Kate Kelley

ESL TEACHER
Sarah Koeman

Sarah Koeman

ESL TEACHER
Elizabeth Mitchell

Elizabeth Mitchell

ESL TEACHER
Tracy Neu

Tracy Neu

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, ESL TEACHER
Christianne Osborn

Christianne Osborn

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Lara Richardson

Lara Richardson

ESL TEACHER, IMMERSION 1ST GRADE, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Maria Rubio

Maria Rubio

RESOURCE ROOM
Peter Sinclair

Peter Sinclair

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Emily Townsend

Emily Townsend

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Lindsey Henning

Lindsey Henning

NURSE

Pre-Kindergarten

Lindsay Dance

Lindsay Dance

Kindergarten

Shelley Catu-Cumez

Shelley Catu-Cumez

Lourdes Flores

Lourdes Flores

Jhandery Huiza Canjura

Jhandery Huiza Canjura

Isidro Interian Ucan

Isidro Interian Ucan

First Grade

Miriam Ambriz

Miriam Ambriz

Teresa Goetter

Teresa Goetter

Sarah Goldhammer

Sarah Goldhammer

Lara Richardson

Lara Richardson

Kelsey Sterrett

Kelsey Sterrett

Second Grade

Brianne Dutton

Brianne Dutton

Maegan Lobo-Berg

Maegan Lobo-Berg

Courtney Nilsen

Courtney Nilsen

Mixed First/Second Grade

Noelino Bergren-Dizon

Noelino Bergren-Dizon

Daniel Morantte

Daniel Morantte

Nicole O'reilly

Nicole O'reilly

Third Grade

Kelly Cowgill

Kelly Cowgill

Kelley Jenkins

Kelley Jenkins

Erika Reinhardt

Erika Reinhardt

Fourth Grade

Aura Haddad-Kuzmanich

Aura Haddad-Kuzmanich

Barbara Perez

Barbara Perez

Mixed Third/Fourth Grade

Lubna Abuhamdi

Lubna Abuhamdi

Jordan Crownover

Jordan Crownover

Tricia Murphy

Tricia Murphy

Fifth Grade

Marlenne Banerjee

Marlenne Banerjee

Madiha Guezguez

Madiha Guezguez

Barry Larson

Barry Larson

Juan Loeza Garcia

Juan Loeza Garcia

Specialists

Craig Carney

Craig Carney

VOCAL MUSIC
Samantha Clark

Samantha Clark

VOCAL MUSIC
Katie Evans

Katie Evans

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Kellen Hawley

Kellen Hawley

PE
Shoshanna Holman

Shoshanna Holman

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Elizabeth Karlin

Elizabeth Karlin

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Daniel Santos

Daniel Santos

PE
Megan Simpson

Megan Simpson

ELEMENTARY TEACHER, ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Christina Thomas

Christina Thomas

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT

Para Educators

Jennifer Acosta Campos

Jennifer Acosta Campos

Maria Andrade

Maria Andrade

Bradley Emslie

Bradley Emslie

Geraldine Montoya

Geraldine Montoya

Ingrid Page

Ingrid Page

Soraya Simons-Streck

Soraya Simons-Streck

Precila Unadkat

Precila Unadkat

Maria Zavala

Maria Zavala

Early Childhood Support

Qamar Ibrahim

Qamar Ibrahim

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER
Ada Romero

Ada Romero

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER

Nutrition Services

Laura Martinez

Laura Martinez

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Sucheta Panditrao

Sucheta Panditrao

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Ana Rivera

Ana Rivera

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Katherine Tieman

Katherine Tieman

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

School Support

Noelia Castillo Ibanez

Noelia Castillo Ibanez

CUSTODIAN I
Ayan Digaleh

Ayan Digaleh

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Juan Vasquez Lopez

Juan Vasquez Lopez

CUSTODIAN I